Immigration News

Comments(02)

  1. It depends on your circumstances. Generally you have to have to be living LEGALLY in the UK for at least 5 years and are not dependent on Public Funds.
    You must get professional legal advice from a registered Legal Adviser.

    Lawyer February 28, 2018
  2. How long does it take to get permanent visa for UK?
    Is it possible to do that while I’m out of UK?
    thanks

    Sarah February 27, 2018

Leave a comment

Back to Top